2019 CBR Premier Criterium Series

Sunday Jan. 20, 2019 to Sunday July 7, 2019 – Scoring & other details
Place First Last City Cat Team License Total
1 Thomas (Tommy) ROBLES Santa Ana, CA 1 Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cycling 0229707 209
2 John GARBO Ontario, CA 1 Pacific Premier Bank 0396393 176
3 Shaun BAGLEY Visalia, CA 1 TEAM JL VELO-FACTORY RACING 0060730 159
4 Tony RAGO Las Vegas, NV 2 Les Rois Cycling Club 0421186 131
5 Paul CHIA Castaic, CA 1 D9 Foundation / DNA/CBS Cycling Race Team 0313598 119
6 James STARK Murrieta, CA 2 S2C/BOSCH Primal 0050383 116
7 Bart CLIFFORD Thousand Oaks, CA 1 TEAM JL VELO-FACTORY RACING 0263807 113
8 Ryan DORRIS Riverside, CA 1 TEAM JL VELO-FACTORY RACING 0054658 102
9 Johnny LANCE North Hollywood, CA 2 TEAM JL VELO-FACTORY RACING 0237706 97
10 David KOESEL Aliso Viejo, CA 1 Monster Media Elite Masters 0076265 95
11 David HOLLAND Culver City, CA 2 TEAM JL VELO-FACTORY RACING 0389078 68
12 Chris DEMARCHI Chino, CA 1 Monster Media Elite Masters 0009156 64
13 Derek BRAUCH Manhattan Beach, CA 1 Methods to Winning Masters 0293557 55
14 Ruben MEZA Ontario, CA 1 S2C/BOSCH Primal 0062483 54
15 Aaron LEVIN San Diego, CA 1 Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cycling 0046828 49
16 Scott CLAES Encinitas, CA 3 Hi Tech Systems Factor Masters 0106137 48
17 Jon NIST Claremont, CA 2 Monster Media Racing 0052062 44
18 Kendall STANLEY Compton, CA 2 Velo Pasadena Team 0419333 43
19 Gilbert CORREA La Verne, CA 1 Monster Media Racing 0041138 41
20 Gardner DESROBERTS Menifee, CA 3 S2C/BOSCH Primal 0009315 39
21 Francois JONES Inglewood, CA 2 Methods to Winning Elite 0356829 37
22 Philip TINSTMAN San Marcos, CA 1 Monster Media Racing 0035628 36
23 Jim WOODBURNE Phoenix, AZ 2 Landis/Trek 0236370 36
24 Jon DAVIS Woodland Hills, CA 2 Serious Cycling 0114543 36
25 Oktay ORTABASI Studio City, CA 2 HSR Racing p/b Birdworx 0026824 34
26 Chuck WINN Redondo Beach, CA 3 South Bay Wheelmen Foundation 0306544 34
27 Lare WARDROP Costa Mesa, CA 3 Monster Media Racing 0365352 33
28 Victor CARABALLO Corona, CA 3 0082789 31
29 Patrick BOS Valencia, CA 1 HSR Racing p/b Birdworx 0072715 30
30 Michael PENTA Thousand Oaks, CA 3 TEAM JL VELO-FACTORY RACING 0364697 27
31 Jason MEIDHOF Los Angeles, CA 1 Methods to Winning Elite 0143088 25
32 Joel WHEELER Stevenson Ranch, CA 3 Team JL Velo Factory Racing 0305399 25
33 John SLOVER Camarillo, CA 1 Velo Pasadena Team 0069735 25
34 Aron GADHIA Santa Monica, CA 1 Coureur - Canyon Elite Cycling 0197322 24
35 Douglas D'ALUISIO Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 2 Team Simple Green/Specialized/Rock-n-Road 0102535 24
36 Tony BRADY Thousand Oaks, CA 1 0211927 23
37 Charon SMITH Signal Hill, CA 1 Methods to Winning Elite 0216760 21
38 Paul VACCARI Pomona, CA 2 Monster Media Racing 0129753 20
39 Patrick CARO Claremont, CA 1 Go Fast - Incycle 0088582 20
40 Eric BIERMAN Newport Beach, CA 2 0044269 18
41 Saul NUNEZ Indio, CA 3 TEAM JL VELO-FACTORY RACING 0305620 18
42 Randall COXWORTH San Diego, CA 1 Monster Media Elite Masters 0048052 17
43 Ernest SANCHEZ Vacaville, CA 3 S2C/BOSCH Primal 0053550 17
44 Scott COCHRAN Riverside, CA 1 Monster Media Elite Masters 0007230 16
45 Steven EHASZ Torrance, CA 2 Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Performance 0062343 16
46 Klayton SPROLES Rancho Cucamonga, CA 3 Team Redlands 0052923 16
47 Greg WILSON Long Beach, CA 3 Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Performance 0488935 14
48 Arturo GARCIA Long Beach, CA 4 Velo Allegro 0432621 14
49 Christopher CONSTANTIN Alpharetta, GA 2 0055651 13
50 Mike MCMAHON Lake Forest, CA 2 Team Velocity 0023731 13
51 James ROBBINS Laguna Niguel, CA 2 S2C/BOSCH Primal 0030054 12
52 Craig DOPPMANN Claremont, CA 3 Impact Racing Team 0311506 12
53 Christopher LOTTS 2 50838 12
54 Espen KATERAAS Sierra Madre, CA 2 HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX 0193942 11
55 Dennis KING Arroyo Grande, CA 1 Central Coast Tire CCT 0051230 11
56 Enrique GUTIERREZ West Covina, CA 3 S2C/BOSCH Primal 0163417 11
57 Josh GRUENBERG San Diego, CA 2 Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cycling 0175392 10
58 Marco CUBILLOS 3 255574 10
59 Kenneth ROGERS Cerritos, CA 2 Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cycling 0280925 8
60 Terry STEEVES Henderson, NV 2 Monster Media Elite Masters 0357164 6
61 Robert KNOCK Nipomo, CA 2 Carefast/Storck 0087821 6
62 Attila FRUTTUS Torrance, CA 2 Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Performance 0374774 6
63 William THOMAS Placentia, CA 2 Monster Media Elite Masters 0133486 5
64 Steve NETTER Menifee, CA 3 Impact Racing Team 0457996 5
65 Michael BARRACLOUGH San Francisco, CA 3 Velo Club La Grange 0368021 4
66 Andrew DUFFY Pacoima, CA 3 Serious Cycling 0277394 4
67 Artemio MARTINEZ Rialto, CA 3 S2C/BOSCH Primal 0247807 3
68 Thurlow ROGERS San Diego, CA 1 Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cycling 0030417 3
69 Scott JOHNSON Northridge, CA 3 Serious Cycling 0246915 3
70 Gregory PAGE Downey, CA 3 Lightning Velo 0073132 2
71 Andrew HEINEMANN El Dorado Hills, CA 2 AUDI RENO-TAHOE 0356964 2
72 Andrew NUCKLES Los Angeles, CA 3 TEAM JL VELO-FACTORY RACING 0391447 1
73 Charity CHIA Castaic, CA 1 D9 Foundation / DNA/CBS Cycling Race Team 0336698 1
74 Kirk BAUSCH Irvine, CA 2 Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cycling 0099426 1
75 James EDWARDS Rcho Sta Marg, CA 2 Team Simple Green/Specialized/Rock-n-Road 0053917 1
76 Robert ITOH Long Beach, CA 3 Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Performance 0367751 1
77 Chuck HUANG Long Beach, CA 2 HSR Racing p/b Birdworx 0310139 0
78 Scott WINZELER Las Vegas, NV 2 Carefast/Storck 0269290 0
79 David MCNEAL North Hollywood, CA 2 HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX 0144611 0
80 Scott MATSUDA Irvine, CA 3 0022917 0
81 Frank PEREZ Chula Vista, CA 3 Padyak Racing Team 0509456 0
82 Darren WILLIAMS Roanoke, IN 2 Monster Media Elite Masters 0084148 0
83 Ludovic HILDE Simi Valley, CA 3 Cannondale Capo p/b Incycle Bicycles 0547957 0
84 Peter DORANTES Pine Mountain Club, CA 3 Velo Club La Grange 0494008 0
85 Chris JAGGERS Yorba Linda, CA 2 Southern California Velo 0423159 0
86 Terry JOHNES San Diego, CA 3 S2C/BOSCH Primal 0360237 0
87 Richard MENDEZ Temecula, CA 3 S2C/BOSCH Primal 0345064 0
88 James PERREN Oceanside, CA 2 SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyclery 0047305 0
89 Christopher BENNETT Valley Center, CA 2 S2C/BOSCH Primal 0003316 0
90 John OLSEN Pismo Beach, CA 3 Schnur Racing 0155869 0
91 Gregory SEYRANIAN Redondo Beach, CA 2 Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Performance 0115164 0
92 Greg KOGUT San Diego, CA 2 S2C/BOSCH Primal 0303908 0
93 Mario HIGAREDA Santa Ana, CA 4 TEAM JL VELO-FACTORY RACING 0126670 0
94 Mani MOTAMED 3 52564 0
95 Delfino PASTRANA West Covina, CA 2 S2C/BOSCH Primal 0063737 0
96 Steve REMY Fallbrook, CA 1 Monster Media Elite Masters 0049996 0
97 Roger ORTIZ Escondido, CA 3 S2C/BOSCH Primal 0305590 0
98 Joe CHANG Los Angeles, CA 3 0000523 0
99 David WELLS Redondo Beach, CA 3 TEAM JL VELO-FACTORY RACING 0384442 0
100 Jose CABALLERO Montclair, CA 3 Team Pats 605 0073481 0
101 David BAUTISTA Poway, CA 3 S2C/BOSCH Primal 0002952 0
102 Douglas POMERANZ Encinitas, CA 1 Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cycling 0048516 0
103 Christopher DAGGS San Diego, CA 1 0055666 0
104 Joseph GONZALEZ Palm Springs, CA 3 0299612 0
105 Karl BORDINE Encinitas, CA 1 Monster Media Elite Masters 0163315 0
106 VICTOR AYALA Los Alamitos, CA 1 VELO CLUB LAGRANGE 128496 0
107 Ivan Reynaldo BELTRAN Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 3 Team Simple Green/Specialized/Rock-n-Road 0045073 0
108 Gregory Lance COBURN Henderson, NV 2 Monster Media Elite Masters 0048205 0
109 Chris GAGNE Las Vegas, NV 2 Monster Media Racing 0218554 0
110 Agustin GONZALEZ 3 TEAM JL VELO-FACTORY RACING 0299645 0
111 Greg HAYES Corona, CA 3 Impact Racing Team 0168222 0
112 Malcolm HILL Thousand Oaks, CA 2 Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cycling 0156650 0
113 Randy KOWATA Manhattan Beach, CA 4 Velo Allegro 0572840 0
114 Sascha MESSNER Redondo Beach, CA 3 Team JL Velo Factory Racing 0280562 0
115 Anthony MORROW Cerritos, CA 1 S2C/BOSCH Primal 0000497 0
116 Mark RICH Altadena, CA 3 D9 Foundation / DNA RACE TEAM 0051400 0
117 Eric ZOOK Somis, CA 3 Serious Cycling 0406082 0
118 Gerald BACHER Carlsbad, CA 3 Hi Tech Systems Factor Masters 0055488 0
119 Michael ONKELS Glendale, CA 2 S2C/BOSCH Primal 0052576 0
120 Mark PALMER San Diego, CA 3 0272765 0
121 Paul LIPSKI Los Alamitos, CA 3 Team Simple Green/Specialized/Rock-n-Road 0181807 0
122 Daniel NICOLETTE Los Alamitos, CA 2 BBI-SIC 0026090 0
123 Mike ROGERS Seattle, WA 2 Give Good Wheel 0048546 0
124 Oscar CERVANTES Wilmington, CA 3 South Bay Wheelmen 0433433 0
125 Brian MATSUMOTO Walnut, CA 3 Team Simple Green/Specialized/Rock-n-Road 0022919 0
126 Clement KIM Yorba Linda, CA 3 Pinnaclife Racing Team 0187078 0
127 Travis WILKERSON Aliso Viejo, CA 1 Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cycling 0209864 0
128 Earl DETRICK Thousand Oaks, CA 3 Team JL Velo Factory Racing 0009327 0
129 Christopher ALLEN Santa Monica, CA 3 Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cycling 0186377 0
130 Brad DECKER Irvine, CA 2 HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX 0045249 0
131 Ray DICIUS Indian Wells, CA 3 TriSummit Velo 0334086 0
132 Peter ESPINOZA Corona, CA 3 Cyclery USA 0049198 0
133 Thomas GATES La Mesa, CA 3 CORE Racing 0045364 0
134 Edward MCCLARTY Nashville, TN 3 CORE Racing 0260460 0
135 Bill CARLSON La Quinta, CA 3 0257374 0
136 D Todd LIPSON Dana Point, CA 2 0073160 0
137 Kurt KOVACKS Menifee, CA 3 S2C/BOSCH Primal 0263117 0
138 Galen BURK Thousand Oaks, CA 3 Franco Factory Racing p/b E.K. DDS 0200552 0
139 Geoffrey LOUI Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 3 Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Performance 0060792 0
140 Mark STATEMA Whittier, CA 3 Emde Sports 0303646 0
141 Dale LUEDTKE Oceanside, CA 3 Hi Tech Systems Factor Masters 0047262 0
142 Joseph DAGOSTINO San Diego, CA 2 S2C/BOSCH Primal 0050754 0
143 Marvin HALL Sun City, CA 2 Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cycling 0328996 0
144 Tomo HAMASAKI Vista, CA 1 0050511 0
145 Michael ALLEC Las Vegas, NV 3 Carefast/Storck 0360129 0
146 Jeff NEWMAN Pasadena, CA 2 Team Simple Green/Specialized/Rock-n-Road 0050721 0
147 Cleaveran LAW Long Beach, CA 3 Lightning Velo 0045582 0
148 Lothar CRAMER Laguna Niguel, CA 3 Team Simple Green/Specialized/Rock-n-Road 0054084 0
149 Steve CULLINAN Paradise Valley, AZ 2 CORE Racing 0087674 0
150 Donald DENGEGA South Gate, CA 2 Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Performance 0093812 0
151 Cyril HUNTE Rancho Cucamonga, CA 3 CORE Racing 0052086 0
152 Leo PETTUS Yorba Linda, CA 3 South Bay Wheelmen 0219074 0
153 Michael MURRAY Las Vegas, NV 3 S2C/BOSCH Primal 0394474 0
154 James PAPPE Bakersfield, CA 3 Cannondale Capo p/b Incycle Bicycles 0094207 0
155 John HATCHITT Newhall, CA 3 Cannondale Capo p/b Incycle Bicycles 0269026 0
156 Benjamin EICHOLTZ Aliso Viejo, CA 3 HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX 0000061 0
157 Andrew MCCLURE Carlsbad, CA 2 Cannondale Capo p/b Incycle Bicycles 0332936 0
158 Joseph BUCHANAN Camarillo, CA 3 Serious Cycling 0053911 0
159 Bob KUBINSKI Mission Viejo, CA 3 Team Simple Green/Specialized/Rock-n-Road 0056027 0
160 Joseph WEICKGENANT Oceanside, CA 3 Hi Tech Systems Factor Masters 0060998 0
161 Omar QUDDUS Orlando, FL 3 Serious Cycling 0328670 0
162 Angela PATTERSON Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 3 Team Simple Green/Specialized/Rock-n-Road 0180041 0
163 Greg LEIBERT Venice Beach, CA 2 Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Performance 0129138 0
164 Marlon M CORTEZ Northridge, CA 3 IRZ Integrity RiderZ 0072467 0
165 Travis JOHNSON Inglewood, CA 3 Methods to Winning Masters 0458437 0
166 Chad LUCIUS Torrance, CA 3 Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Performance 0367182 0
167 John ABATE Encinitas, CA 1 Methods to Winning Masters 0271862 0
168 John LEONARD Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 3 Team Simple Green/Specialized/Rock-n-Road 0071103 0
169 William RALPH Agoura Hills, CA 3 Serious Cycling 0125834 0
170 Mila ALLINSON Aliso Viejo, CA 4 R5Ciclismo Women's Team 0467412 0
171 Rodney MALLOY Los Angeles, CA 3 Methods to Winning Masters 0107559 0
172 Kevin NIX Redondo Beach, CA 3 Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Performance 0424490 0
173 Rigo CRUZ Santaana, CA 3 Cyclepro Racing 0306208 0
174 Kurt BROADHAG Long Beach, CA 2 Monster Media Elite Masters 0157173 0
175 Peter COULSON Santa Clarita, CA 2 FORTE Sportwear Masters p/b CFC-Ironfly 0158739 0
176 Robert FRANK Redondo Beach, CA 1 0012237 0
177 Ricky SHORTS Long Beach, CA 3 Methods to Winning Masters 0052251 0
178 Ricardo LUENGAS Aliso Viejo, CA 3 0138696 0
179 William DOLPHIN Upland, CA 3 0050273 0
180 Ramiro ARRECHIGA Anaheim, CA 4 0496947 0
181 Mark FLUSS Dana Point, CA 2 Subaru Santa Monica Racing 0011901 0
182 Kevin KRUGER Carlsbad, CA 2 BBI-SIC 0019896 0
183 David PRECHTL Garden Grove, CA 2 Pinnaclife Racing Team 0056118 0
184 Kenny STEWART Trabuco Canyon, CA 3 Pinnaclife Racing Team 0141238 0
185 Jay WOLKOFF Altadena, CA 2 Pinnaclife Racing Team 0038811 0
Total: 185 athletes
Race results: 1/20, 2/24, 3/24, 4/7, 4/14, 4/28, 5/19, 7/7
Place First Last City Cat Team License Total
1 Thomas (Tommy) ROBLES Santa Ana, CA 1 Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cycling 0229707 32
2 James STARK Murrieta, CA 2 S2C/BOSCH Primal 0050383 18
3 David KOESEL Aliso Viejo, CA 1 Monster Media Elite Masters 0076265 15
= 4 Chris DEMARCHI Chino, CA 1 Monster Media Elite Masters 0009156 13
= 4 Jon NIST Claremont, CA 2 Monster Media Racing 0052062 13
6 John GARBO Ontario, CA 1 Pacific Premier Bank 0396393 9
7 Eric BIERMAN Newport Beach, CA 2 0044269 7
= 8 Tony BRADY Thousand Oaks, CA 1 0211927 6
= 8 Attila FRUTTUS Torrance, CA 2 Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Performance 0374774 6
= 10 Andrew NUCKLES Los Angeles, CA 3 TEAM JL VELO-FACTORY RACING 0391447 5
= 10 Kenneth ROGERS Cerritos, CA 2 Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cycling 0280925 5
= 10 Thurlow ROGERS San Diego, CA 1 Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cycling 0030417 5
= 10 Joel WHEELER Stevenson Ranch, CA 3 Team JL Velo Factory Racing 0305399 5
= 14 Shaun BAGLEY Visalia, CA 1 TEAM JL VELO-FACTORY RACING 0060730 4
= 14 Kirk BAUSCH Irvine, CA 2 Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cycling 0099426 4
= 14 Patrick BOS Valencia, CA 1 HSR Racing p/b Birdworx 0072715 4
= 14 Enrique GUTIERREZ West Covina, CA 3 S2C/BOSCH Primal 0163417 4
= 14 Johnny LANCE North Hollywood, CA 2 TEAM JL VELO-FACTORY RACING 0237706 4
= 19 Tony RAGO Las Vegas, NV 2 Les Rois Cycling Club 0421186 3
= 19 William THOMAS Placentia, CA 2 Monster Media Elite Masters 0133486 3
= 19 Philip TINSTMAN San Marcos, CA 1 Monster Media Racing 0035628 3
= 22 Karl BORDINE Encinitas, CA 1 Monster Media Elite Masters 0163315 2
= 22 Paul CHIA Castaic, CA 1 D9 Foundation / DNA/CBS Cycling Race Team 0313598 2
= 22 Peter DORANTES Pine Mountain Club, CA 3 Velo Club La Grange 0494008 2
= 22 Marvin HALL Sun City, CA 2 Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cycling 0328996 2
= 22 Mario HIGAREDA Santa Ana, CA 4 TEAM JL VELO-FACTORY RACING 0126670 2
= 22 Robert KNOCK Nipomo, CA 2 Carefast/Storck 0087821 2
= 22 Greg KOGUT San Diego, CA 2 S2C/BOSCH Primal 0303908 2
= 22 Jason MEIDHOF Los Angeles, CA 1 Methods to Winning Elite 0143088 2
= 22 Ruben MEZA Ontario, CA 1 S2C/BOSCH Primal 0062483 2
= 22 Saul NUNEZ Indio, CA 3 TEAM JL VELO-FACTORY RACING 0305620 2
= 22 Michael PENTA Thousand Oaks, CA 3 TEAM JL VELO-FACTORY RACING 0364697 2
= 22 David WELLS Redondo Beach, CA 3 TEAM JL VELO-FACTORY RACING 0384442 2
= 34 Victor CARABALLO Corona, CA 3 0082789 1
= 34 Patrick CARO Claremont, CA 1 Go Fast - Incycle 0088582 1
= 34 Bart CLIFFORD Thousand Oaks, CA 1 TEAM JL VELO-FACTORY RACING 0263807 1
= 34 Scott COCHRAN Riverside, CA 1 Monster Media Elite Masters 0007230 1
= 34 Gilbert CORREA La Verne, CA 1 Monster Media Racing 0041138 1
= 34 Randall COXWORTH San Diego, CA 1 Monster Media Elite Masters 0048052 1
= 34 Rigo CRUZ Santaana, CA 3 Cyclepro Racing 0306208 1
= 34 Douglas D'ALUISIO Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 2 Team Simple Green/Specialized/Rock-n-Road 0102535 1
= 34 Ryan DORRIS Riverside, CA 1 TEAM JL VELO-FACTORY RACING 0054658 1
= 34 Steven EHASZ Torrance, CA 2 Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Performance 0062343 1
= 34 Joseph GONZALEZ Palm Springs, CA 3 0299612 1
= 34 David HOLLAND Culver City, CA 2 TEAM JL VELO-FACTORY RACING 0389078 1
= 34 Chris JAGGERS Yorba Linda, CA 2 Southern California Velo 0423159 1
= 34 Greg LEIBERT Venice Beach, CA 2 Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Performance 0129138 1
= 34 Sascha MESSNER Redondo Beach, CA 3 Team JL Velo Factory Racing 0280562 1
= 34 Anthony MORROW Cerritos, CA 1 S2C/BOSCH Primal 0000497 1
= 34 Oktay ORTABASI Studio City, CA 2 HSR Racing p/b Birdworx 0026824 1
= 34 Ricky SHORTS Long Beach, CA 3 Methods to Winning Masters 0052251 1
= 34 Terry STEEVES Henderson, NV 2 Monster Media Elite Masters 0357164 1
= 34 Paul VACCARI Pomona, CA 2 Monster Media Racing 0129753 1
Total: 53 athletes
Sprint results: 1/20, 2/24, 3/24, 4/7, 4/14, 4/28, 5/19, 7/7
Place Team Total
1 TEAM JL VELO-FACTORY RACING 605
2 S2C/BOSCH Primal 250
3 Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cycling 235
4 Monster Media Elite Masters 208
5 Monster Media Racing 150
6 Serious Cycling 51
7 Velo Pasadena Team 48
8 Methods to Winning Elite 47
9 Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Performance 41
10 Hi Tech Systems Factor Masters 40
11 D9 Foundation / DNA/CBS Cycling Race Team 36
12 Team JL Velo Factory Racing 27
13 HSR Racing p/b Birdworx 25
14 Stone House P&S Racing P/B Masi 19
15 Velo Allegro 15
16 HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX 14
17 South Bay Wheelmen 13
18 Team Simple Green/Specialized/Rock-n-Road 11
19 Impact Racing Team 5
20 Team Simple Green 4
21 Cannondale Capo p/b Incycle Bicycles 3
22 Carefast/Storck 2
23 Methods to Winning Masters 2
24 D9 Foundation / DNA RACE TEAM 2
25 Pinnaclife Racing Team 1
26 CORE Racing 0
Total: 26 teams
Race results: 1/20, 2/24, 3/24, 4/7, 4/14, 4/28, 5/19, 7/7
Table notes: