CBR Finale: Dominguez Hills Criterium #7

 SCNCA Masters State Championships

Criterium: Sunday July 7, 2019 – Schedule
Part of the 2019 CBR Premier Criterium Series

 Results: Masters 45+/50+ (Cat 1-3)

Masters 45+ 1/2/3

Place # First Last City Cat Team License Age Points
1 915 Jason MEIDHOF Los Angeles, CA 1 Methods to Winning Elite 0143088 45 25
2 929 Chris DEMARCHI Chino, CA 1 Monster Media Elite Masters 0009156 48 22
3 923 Charon SMITH Signal Hill, CA 1 Methods to Winning Elite 0216760 45 21
4 907 Ryan DORRIS Riverside, CA 1 TEAM JL VELO-FACTORY RACING 0054658 47 20
5 925 Philip TINSTMAN San Marcos, CA 1 Monster Media Racing 0035628 45 18
6 904 Derek BRAUCH Manhattan Beach, CA 1 Methods to Winning Masters 0293557 46 16
7 908 John GARBO Ontario, CA 1 Pacific Premier Bank 0396393 45 15
8 931 Paul CHIA Castaic, CA 1 D9 Foundation / DNA/CBS Cycling Race Team 0313598 48 12
9 917 Ruben MEZA Ontario, CA 1 S2C/BOSCH Primal 0062483 48 9
10 901 Eric BIERMAN Newport Beach, CA 2 0044269 45 8
11 926 Paul VACCARI Pomona, CA 2 Monster Media Racing 0129753 47 7
12 912 Johnny LANCE North Hollywood, CA 2 TEAM JL VELO-FACTORY RACING 0237706 47 3
13 922 Tony RAGO Las Vegas, NV 2 Les Rois Cycling Club 0421186 48 1
14 910 David KOESEL Aliso Viejo, CA 1 Monster Media Elite Masters 0076265 45
15 937 Kendall STANLEY Compton, CA 2 Velo Pasadena Team 0419333 48
16 930 Francois JONES Inglewood, CA 2 Methods to Winning Elite 0356829 48
17 936 Chuck HUANG Long Beach, CA 2 HSR Racing p/b Birdworx 0310139 49
18 920 Oktay ORTABASI Studio City, CA 2 HSR Racing p/b Birdworx 0026824 47
19 914 David MCNEAL North Hollywood, CA 2 HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX 0144611 45
20 913 Scott MATSUDA Irvine, CA 3 0022917 49
21 933 William THOMAS Placentia, CA 2 Monster Media Elite Masters 0133486 46
22 921 Frank PEREZ Chula Vista, CA 3 Padyak Racing Team 0509456 46
23 909 Ludovic HILDE Simi Valley, CA 3 Cannondale Capo p/b Incycle Bicycles 0547957 48
24 942 Terry STEEVES Henderson, NV 2 Monster Media Elite Masters 0357164 49
25 934 Peter DORANTES Pine Mountain Club, CA 3 Velo Club La Grange 0494008 46
26 928 Patrick BOS Valencia, CA 1 HSR Racing p/b Birdworx 0072715 47
27 941 Christopher BENNETT Valley Center, CA 2 S2C/BOSCH Primal 0003316 49
28 932 Charity CHIA Castaic, CA 1 D9 Foundation / DNA/CBS Cycling Race Team 0336698 45
29 919 John OLSEN Pismo Beach, CA 3 Schnur Racing 0155869 48
30 938 Attila FRUTTUS Torrance, CA 2 Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Performance 0374774 48
31 911 Greg KOGUT San Diego, CA 2 S2C/BOSCH Primal 0303908 46
32 905 Joe CHANG Los Angeles, CA 3 0000523 46
33 924 Klayton SPROLES Rancho Cucamonga, CA 3 Team Redlands 0052923 45
34 927 David WELLS Redondo Beach, CA 3 TEAM JL VELO-FACTORY RACING 0384442 47
35 939 Jose CABALLERO Montclair, CA 3 Team Pats 605 0073481 46
36 935 Christopher CONSTANTIN Alpharetta, GA 2 0055651 46
37 903 Tony BRADY Thousand Oaks, CA 1 0211927 47
38 906 Christopher DAGGS San Diego, CA 1 0055666 46
39 902 Karl BORDINE Encinitas, CA 1 Monster Media Elite Masters 0163315 45
40 900 VICTOR AYALA Los Alamitos, CA 1 VELO CLUB LAGRANGE 128496 46
DNP 916 Sascha MESSNER Redondo Beach, CA 3 Team JL Velo Factory Racing 0280562 48
DNP 918 Anthony MORROW Cerritos, CA 1 S2C/BOSCH Primal 0000497 45
DNP 940 Chris GAGNE Las Vegas, NV 2 Monster Media Racing 0218554 47
Field: 43 of 50

Masters 50+ 1/2/3

Place # First Last City Cat Team License Age Points
1 967 Aron GADHIA Santa Monica, CA 1 Coureur - Canyon Elite Cycling 0197322 53 24
2 980 Thomas (Tommy) ROBLES Santa Ana, CA 1 Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cycling 0229707 50 23
3 999 Shaun BAGLEY Visalia, CA 1 TEAM JL VELO-FACTORY RACING 0060730 51 19
4 995 Randall COXWORTH San Diego, CA 1 Monster Media Elite Masters 0048052 50 17
5 990 David HOLLAND Culver City, CA 2 TEAM JL VELO-FACTORY RACING 0389078 52 14
6 996 Bart CLIFFORD Thousand Oaks, CA 1 TEAM JL VELO-FACTORY RACING 0263807 53 13
7 965 Espen KATERAAS Sierra Madre, CA 2 HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX 0193942 50 11
8 959 Aaron LEVIN San Diego, CA 1 Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cycling 0046828 51 10
9 968 Victor CARABALLO Corona, CA 3 0082789 53 6
10 957 Greg WILSON Long Beach, CA 3 Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Performance 0488935 62 5
11 958 Saul NUNEZ Indio, CA 3 TEAM JL VELO-FACTORY RACING 0305620 52 4
12 975 Joel WHEELER Stevenson Ranch, CA 3 Team JL Velo Factory Racing 0305399 51 2
13 985 Artemio MARTINEZ Rialto, CA 3 S2C/BOSCH Primal 0247807 53
14 977 James STARK Murrieta, CA 2 S2C/BOSCH Primal 0050383 50
15 976 Lare WARDROP Costa Mesa, CA 3 Monster Media Racing 0365352 54
16 973 Scott WINZELER Las Vegas, NV 2 Carefast/Storck 0269290 59
17 993 Gardner DESROBERTS Menifee, CA 3 S2C/BOSCH Primal 0009315 56
18 974 Darren WILLIAMS Roanoke, IN 2 Monster Media Elite Masters 0084148 53
19 987 Dennis KING Arroyo Grande, CA 1 Central Coast Tire CCT 0051230 53
20 983 Andrew NUCKLES Los Angeles, CA 3 TEAM JL VELO-FACTORY RACING 0391447 53
21 989 Chris JAGGERS Yorba Linda, CA 2 Southern California Velo 0423159 58
22 979 Kenneth ROGERS Cerritos, CA 2 Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cycling 0280925 53
23 963 Ernest SANCHEZ Vacaville, CA 3 S2C/BOSCH Primal 0053550 50
24 986 Robert KNOCK Nipomo, CA 2 Carefast/Storck 0087821 57
25 988 Terry JOHNES San Diego, CA 3 S2C/BOSCH Primal 0360237 53
26 984 Richard MENDEZ Temecula, CA 3 S2C/BOSCH Primal 0345064 54
27 971 James PERREN Oceanside, CA 2 SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyclery 0047305 58
28 978 John SLOVER Camarillo, CA 1 Velo Pasadena Team 0069735 53
29 994 Douglas D'ALUISIO Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 2 Team Simple Green/Specialized/Rock-n-Road 0102535 60
30 966 Gilbert CORREA La Verne, CA 1 Monster Media Racing 0041138 50
31 949 Gregory SEYRANIAN Redondo Beach, CA 2 Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Performance 0115164 52
32 969 Mario HIGAREDA Santa Ana, CA 4 TEAM JL VELO-FACTORY RACING 0126670 56
33 961 Scott COCHRAN Riverside, CA 1 Monster Media Elite Masters 0007230 50
34 956 Mani MOTAMED 3 52564 51
35 960 Steven EHASZ Torrance, CA 2 Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Performance 0062343 50
36 953 Delfino PASTRANA West Covina, CA 2 S2C/BOSCH Primal 0063737 53
37 981 Steve REMY Fallbrook, CA 1 Monster Media Elite Masters 0049996 52
38 982 Roger ORTIZ Escondido, CA 3 S2C/BOSCH Primal 0305590 53
39 998 Kirk BAUSCH Irvine, CA 2 Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cycling 0099426 50
40 962 David BAUTISTA Poway, CA 3 S2C/BOSCH Primal 0002952 51
41 970 Douglas POMERANZ Encinitas, CA 1 Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cycling 0048516 58
42 991 Joseph GONZALEZ Palm Springs, CA 3 0299612 54
DNP 950 Malcolm HILL Thousand Oaks, CA 2 Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cycling 0156650 63
DNP 951 Mark RICH Altadena, CA 3 D9 Foundation / DNA RACE TEAM 0051400 65
DNP 952 Gregory Lance COBURN Henderson, NV 2 Monster Media Elite Masters 0048205 56
DNP 954 Michael PENTA Thousand Oaks, CA 3 TEAM JL VELO-FACTORY RACING 0364697 52
DNP 955 Randy KOWATA Manhattan Beach, CA 4 Velo Allegro 0572840 55
DNP 964 Greg HAYES Corona, CA 3 Impact Racing Team 0168222 54
DNP 972 Jon NIST Claremont, CA 2 Monster Media Racing 0052062 55
DNP 992 Agustin GONZALEZ 3 TEAM JL VELO-FACTORY RACING 0299645 54
DNP 997 Ivan Reynaldo BELTRAN Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 3 Team Simple Green/Specialized/Rock-n-Road 0045073 58
Field: 51 of 50

Combined finish: Masters 45+/50+ (Cat 1-3)

Place # First Last City Cat Category – Place License Age Points
1 915 Jason MEIDHOF Los Angeles, CA 1 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 – 1st 0143088 45 25
2 967 Aron GADHIA Santa Monica, CA 1 Masters 50+ 1/2/3 – 1st 0197322 53 24
3 980 Thomas (Tommy) ROBLES Santa Ana, CA 1 Masters 50+ 1/2/3 – 2nd 0229707 50 23
4 929 Chris DEMARCHI Chino, CA 1 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 – 2nd 0009156 48 22
5 923 Charon SMITH Signal Hill, CA 1 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 – 3rd 0216760 45 21
6 907 Ryan DORRIS Riverside, CA 1 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 – 4th 0054658 47 20
7 999 Shaun BAGLEY Visalia, CA 1 Masters 50+ 1/2/3 – 3rd 0060730 51 19
8 925 Philip TINSTMAN San Marcos, CA 1 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 – 5th 0035628 45 18
9 995 Randall COXWORTH San Diego, CA 1 Masters 50+ 1/2/3 – 4th 0048052 50 17
10 904 Derek BRAUCH Manhattan Beach, CA 1 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 – 6th 0293557 46 16
11 908 John GARBO Ontario, CA 1 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 – 7th 0396393 45 15
12 990 David HOLLAND Culver City, CA 2 Masters 50+ 1/2/3 – 5th 0389078 52 14
13 996 Bart CLIFFORD Thousand Oaks, CA 1 Masters 50+ 1/2/3 – 6th 0263807 53 13
14 931 Paul CHIA Castaic, CA 1 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 – 8th 0313598 48 12
15 965 Espen KATERAAS Sierra Madre, CA 2 Masters 50+ 1/2/3 – 7th 0193942 50 11
16 959 Aaron LEVIN San Diego, CA 1 Masters 50+ 1/2/3 – 8th 0046828 51 10
17 917 Ruben MEZA Ontario, CA 1 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 – 9th 0062483 48 9
18 901 Eric BIERMAN Newport Beach, CA 2 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 – 10th 0044269 45 8
19 926 Paul VACCARI Pomona, CA 2 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 – 11th 0129753 47 7
20 968 Victor CARABALLO Corona, CA 3 Masters 50+ 1/2/3 – 9th 0082789 53 6
21 957 Greg WILSON Long Beach, CA 3 Masters 50+ 1/2/3 – 10th 0488935 62 5
22 958 Saul NUNEZ Indio, CA 3 Masters 50+ 1/2/3 – 11th 0305620 52 4
23 912 Johnny LANCE North Hollywood, CA 2 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 – 12th 0237706 47 3
24 975 Joel WHEELER Stevenson Ranch, CA 3 Masters 50+ 1/2/3 – 12th 0305399 51 2
25 922 Tony RAGO Las Vegas, NV 2 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 – 13th 0421186 48 1
26 910 David KOESEL Aliso Viejo, CA 1 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 – 14th 0076265 45
27 937 Kendall STANLEY Compton, CA 2 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 – 15th 0419333 48
28 930 Francois JONES Inglewood, CA 2 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 – 16th 0356829 48
29 936 Chuck HUANG Long Beach, CA 2 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 – 17th 0310139 49
30 985 Artemio MARTINEZ Rialto, CA 3 Masters 50+ 1/2/3 – 13th 0247807 53
31 977 James STARK Murrieta, CA 2 Masters 50+ 1/2/3 – 14th 0050383 50
32 920 Oktay ORTABASI Studio City, CA 2 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 – 18th 0026824 47
33 976 Lare WARDROP Costa Mesa, CA 3 Masters 50+ 1/2/3 – 15th 0365352 54
34 973 Scott WINZELER Las Vegas, NV 2 Masters 50+ 1/2/3 – 16th 0269290 59
35 914 David MCNEAL North Hollywood, CA 2 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 – 19th 0144611 45
36 913 Scott MATSUDA Irvine, CA 3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 – 20th 0022917 49
37 993 Gardner DESROBERTS Menifee, CA 3 Masters 50+ 1/2/3 – 17th 0009315 56
38 933 William THOMAS Placentia, CA 2 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 – 21st 0133486 46
39 921 Frank PEREZ Chula Vista, CA 3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 – 22nd 0509456 46
40 974 Darren WILLIAMS Roanoke, IN 2 Masters 50+ 1/2/3 – 18th 0084148 53
41 909 Ludovic HILDE Simi Valley, CA 3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 – 23rd 0547957 48
42 987 Dennis KING Arroyo Grande, CA 1 Masters 50+ 1/2/3 – 19th 0051230 53
43 942 Terry STEEVES Henderson, NV 2 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 – 24th 0357164 49
44 934 Peter DORANTES Pine Mountain Club, CA 3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 – 25th 0494008 46
45 928 Patrick BOS Valencia, CA 1 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 – 26th 0072715 47
46 983 Andrew NUCKLES Los Angeles, CA 3 Masters 50+ 1/2/3 – 20th 0391447 53
47 989 Chris JAGGERS Yorba Linda, CA 2 Masters 50+ 1/2/3 – 21st 0423159 58
48 979 Kenneth ROGERS Cerritos, CA 2 Masters 50+ 1/2/3 – 22nd 0280925 53
49 963 Ernest SANCHEZ Vacaville, CA 3 Masters 50+ 1/2/3 – 23rd 0053550 50
50 986 Robert KNOCK Nipomo, CA 2 Masters 50+ 1/2/3 – 24th 0087821 57
51 988 Terry JOHNES San Diego, CA 3 Masters 50+ 1/2/3 – 25th 0360237 53
52 984 Richard MENDEZ Temecula, CA 3 Masters 50+ 1/2/3 – 26th 0345064 54
53 971 James PERREN Oceanside, CA 2 Masters 50+ 1/2/3 – 27th 0047305 58
54 941 Christopher BENNETT Valley Center, CA 2 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 – 27th 0003316 49
55 978 John SLOVER Camarillo, CA 1 Masters 50+ 1/2/3 – 28th 0069735 53
56 932 Charity CHIA Castaic, CA 1 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 – 28th 0336698 45
57 919 John OLSEN Pismo Beach, CA 3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 – 29th 0155869 48
58 994 Douglas D'ALUISIO Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 2 Masters 50+ 1/2/3 – 29th 0102535 60
59 938 Attila FRUTTUS Torrance, CA 2 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 – 30th 0374774 48
60 966 Gilbert CORREA La Verne, CA 1 Masters 50+ 1/2/3 – 30th 0041138 50
61 949 Gregory SEYRANIAN Redondo Beach, CA 2 Masters 50+ 1/2/3 – 31st 0115164 52
62 911 Greg KOGUT San Diego, CA 2 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 – 31st 0303908 46
63 969 Mario HIGAREDA Santa Ana, CA 4 Masters 50+ 1/2/3 – 32nd 0126670 56
64 961 Scott COCHRAN Riverside, CA 1 Masters 50+ 1/2/3 – 33rd 0007230 50
65 956 Mani MOTAMED 3 Masters 50+ 1/2/3 – 34th 52564 51
66 960 Steven EHASZ Torrance, CA 2 Masters 50+ 1/2/3 – 35th 0062343 50
67 953 Delfino PASTRANA West Covina, CA 2 Masters 50+ 1/2/3 – 36th 0063737 53
68 981 Steve REMY Fallbrook, CA 1 Masters 50+ 1/2/3 – 37th 0049996 52
69 982 Roger ORTIZ Escondido, CA 3 Masters 50+ 1/2/3 – 38th 0305590 53
70 905 Joe CHANG Los Angeles, CA 3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 – 32nd 0000523 46
71 924 Klayton SPROLES Rancho Cucamonga, CA 3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 – 33rd 0052923 45
72 998 Kirk BAUSCH Irvine, CA 2 Masters 50+ 1/2/3 – 39th 0099426 50
73 927 David WELLS Redondo Beach, CA 3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 – 34th 0384442 47
74 939 Jose CABALLERO Montclair, CA 3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 – 35th 0073481 46
75 935 Christopher CONSTANTIN Alpharetta, GA 2 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 – 36th 0055651 46
76 903 Tony BRADY Thousand Oaks, CA 1 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 – 37th 0211927 47
77 962 David BAUTISTA Poway, CA 3 Masters 50+ 1/2/3 – 40th 0002952 51
78 970 Douglas POMERANZ Encinitas, CA 1 Masters 50+ 1/2/3 – 41st 0048516 58
79 906 Christopher DAGGS San Diego, CA 1 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 – 38th 0055666 46
80 991 Joseph GONZALEZ Palm Springs, CA 3 Masters 50+ 1/2/3 – 42nd 0299612 54
81 902 Karl BORDINE Encinitas, CA 1 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 – 39th 0163315 45
82 900 VICTOR AYALA Los Alamitos, CA 1 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 – 40th 128496 46
Combined field: 94 of 100

Primes

Prime # First Last Cat Team License Age Points
#1 910 David KOESEL 1 Monster Media Elite Masters 0076265 45 5
980 Thomas (Tommy) ROBLES 1 Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cycling 0229707 50 3
#2 933 William THOMAS 2 Monster Media Elite Masters 0133486 46 5
977 James STARK 2 S2C/BOSCH Primal 0050383 50 3
Prime count: 2

Most Aggressive Rider (MAR) – Masters 45+ 1/2/3

  Most Aggressive Rider (MAR): Masters 45+ 1/2/3
Place # First Last Cat Team License Age Points
= 1 929 Chris DEMARCHI 1 Monster Media Elite Masters 0009156 48 3
 » Laps: 7, 19 & 22
= 1 933 William THOMAS 2 Monster Media Elite Masters 0133486 46 3
 » Laps: 8, 16 & 26
= 3 901 Eric BIERMAN 2 0044269 45 2
 » Laps: 9 & 10
= 3 934 Peter DORANTES 3 Velo Club La Grange 0494008 46 2
 » Laps: 15 & 20
= 3 910 David KOESEL 1 Monster Media Elite Masters 0076265 45 2
 » Laps: 1 & 11
= 3 915 Jason MEIDHOF 1 Methods to Winning Elite 0143088 45 2
 » Laps: 25 & 27
= 3 979 Kenneth ROGERS 2 Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cycling 0280925 53 2
 » Laps: 3 & 12
= 8 928 Patrick BOS 1 HSR Racing p/b Birdworx 0072715 47 1
 » Lap: 2
= 8 903 Tony BRADY 1 0211927 47 1
 » Lap: 17
= 8 966 Gilbert CORREA 1 Monster Media Racing 0041138 50 1
 » Lap: 24
= 8 995 Randall COXWORTH 1 Monster Media Elite Masters 0048052 50 1
 » Lap: 21
= 8 938 Attila FRUTTUS 2 Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Performance 0374774 48 1
 » Lap: 13
= 8 908 John GARBO 1 Pacific Premier Bank 0396393 45 1
 » Lap: 5
= 8 917 Ruben MEZA 1 S2C/BOSCH Primal 0062483 48 1
 » Lap: 18
= 8 922 Tony RAGO 2 Les Rois Cycling Club 0421186 48 1
 » Lap: 14
= 8 977 James STARK 2 S2C/BOSCH Primal 0050383 50 1
 » Lap: 6
= 8 925 Philip TINSTMAN 1 Monster Media Racing 0035628 45 1
 » Lap: 23
= 8 927 David WELLS 3 TEAM JL VELO-FACTORY RACING 0384442 47 1
 » Lap: 4
Lap count: 27

Teams – Masters 45+ 1/2/3

Place Team Points
1 TEAM JL VELO-FACTORY RACING
  » Dorris (20), Bagley (19), Holland (14), Clifford (13), Nunez (4)
  « Lance, Nuckles, Higareda, Wells, Penta, Gonzalez
51
2 Methods to Winning Elite
  » Meidhof (25), Smith (21), Jones (1)
47
3 Monster Media Elite Masters
  » DeMarchi (22), Coxworth (17), Koesel (1), Williams (1), Thomas (1)
  « Steeves, Cochran, Remy, Bordine, Coburn
42
4 Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cycling
  » Robles (23), Levin (10), Rogers (1), Bausch (1), Pomeranz (1)
  « Hill
36
5 Monster Media Racing
  » Tinstman (18), Vaccari (7), Wardrop (1), Correa (1), Gagne (0)
  « Nist
27
= 6 D9 Foundation / DNA/CBS Cycling Race Team
  » Chia (12), Chia (1)
13
= 6 S2C/BOSCH Primal
  » Meza (9), Martinez (1), Stark (1), DesRoberts (1), Sanchez (1)
  « Johnes, Mendez, Bennett, Kogut, Pastrana, Ortiz, Bautista, Morrow
13
8 HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX
  » Kateraas (11), McNeal (1)
12
9 Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Performance
  » Wilson (5), Fruttus (1), Seyranian (1), Ehasz (1)
8
10 HSR Racing p/b Birdworx
  » Huang (1), Ortabasi (1), Bos (1)
3
= 11 Carefast/Storck
  » Winzeler (1), Knock (1)
2
= 11 Team JL Velo Factory Racing
  » Wheeler (2), Messner (0)
2
= 11 Velo Pasadena Team
  » Stanley (1), Slover (1)
2
14 Team Simple Green/Specialized/Rock-n-Road
  » D'Aluisio (1), Beltran (0)
1
Table notes: