28th Annual IC3 Dash for Cash

Criterium: Saturday June 8, 2019 – Schedule

Pre-registered athletes: Masters 35+ 3,4 & Masters 45+ 3,4

Masters 35+ 3/4

# First Last City Cat Team License Age
301 Brian BAILEY San Francisco, CA 3 Revolution Racing p/b Jakroo 0271890 36
302 Philip BARROS Pleasanton, CA 3 Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Coffees 0440491 39
303 Eugene CHAN Hillsborough, CA 4 Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 0571573 39
304 David FIDLER San Rafael, CA 3 Divine Electric Norcal 0570274 39
305 Callum INGRAM Reno, NV 3 0268349 35
306 Gregory KENNEDY Berkeley, CA 3 KaiVelo Racing 0513566 43
307 Kevin KISER Chico, CA 4 Chico Cycling Team 0550417 40
308 Michael LOGAN Livermore, CA 3 A Bloc Racing 0361415 35
309 Bryan PETRO Livermore, CA 4 0571307 36
310 Jacob SALASSI Fremont, CA 3 Team Fremont/FFBC 0361496 36
311 Douglas SCHALLER Belmont, CA 3 A Bloc Racing 0266583 36
312 Przemek TUTAK Dublin, CA 4 0574662 39
313 Carlos VILLARREAL Oakland, CA 4 0494465 37
314 Rob VOIGT San Anselmo, CA 4 0466817 40
315 Alexander YERMOLOVICH Santa Clara, CA 3 Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 0220894 37
Field: 15 of 50

Masters 45+ 3/4

# First Last City Cat Team License Age
482 Ben WOODSIDE Cameron Park, CA 3 Revs Road Race p/b Kinetic Cycles 0392654 47
483 Bernardo TAPIA Redwood City, CA 3 SunPower Racing 0456472 46
484 John SIMMONS Sacramento, CA 3 Clean Power Cycling pb TESLA 0384665 52
485 Ernest SANCHEZ Vacaville, CA 3 S2C/BOSCH Primal 0053550 50
486 Tony PEREZ Modesto, CA 4 0545865 49
487 Morten NISSOV San Jose, CA 4 SJBC 0549358 51
488 Rick MORGAN Los Altos, CA 3 0267310 53
489 Loree MCKINNEY Fresno, CA 4 US Military Endurance Sports 0320012 52
490 Eric LEHMAN Reno, NV 4 Reno Wheelmen 0459638 50
491 Cliff JEW Berkeley, CA 3 Clean Power Cycling pb TESLA 0382701 63
492 Allen JACKSON Martinez, CA 3 Bahati Foundation 0260263 51
493 Robb HERRICK Fairfield, CA 3 Revs Road Race p/b Kinetic Cycles 0323868 47
494 Steven GRUSIS Madera, CA 3 Off The Front 0060756 64
495 Peter EKMAN San Rafael, CA 4 Clean Power Cycling pb TESLA 0524326 57
496 Rodney DUTRA Martinez, CA 4 0530167 50
497 Michael DESA San Ramon, CA 3 Team Fremont/FFBC 0545774 55
498 Greg CHAPLA Davis, CA 3 Davis Bike Club Race Team 0282712 55
499 Craig AUZENNE Martinez, CA 3 CBRE Racing 0428500 48
500 Richard ASTURIAS Pleasanton, CA 3 Splunk Race Team 0236210 55
Field: 19 of 50
Table notes: