Sky Express Livermore Criterium (March)

Criterium: Sunday March 8, 2020 – Schedule
Part of the 2020 Sky Express Omnium

Start List: Cat 2/3

# First Last City Cat Team License Age
300 Marcus BELTRAMO San Francisco, CA 2 Dolce Vita Cycling p/b SL2 0380345 36
301 Pete CAROLAN Orinda, CA 2 The Olympic Club 0185956 35
302 Mike CHARLETON Windsor, CA 2 Red Peloton 0049344 51
303 Stephen DOLL Livermore, CA 2 Dolce Vita Cycling p/b SL2 0313804 26
304 Andrew ESLER San Jose, CA 3 SJBC 0523219 18
305 Yuri GONZAGA Redwood City, CA 2 SquadraSF p/b Terun 0494549 30
306 Stephan HOFMANN San Jose, CA 2 SJBC 0534275 45
307 Jonatan JATOMBLIANSKY Redwood City, CA 2 Dolce Vita Cycling p/b SL2 0480931 36
308 Alphonse LEDUC San Jose, CA 3 SJBC 0467947 28
310 Ford MURPHY Santa Cruz, CA 2 PROJECT 95 0314892 26
311 Griffin NEMITZ Walnut Creek, CA 3 0547794 27
312 Andrew OLSON Alameda, CA 3 0231333 34
313 Richard PEPPER Sebastopol, CA 2 Red Peloton 0099150 57
314 Aaron RINDY Reno, NV 2 Velo Reno P/B Tamarack Junction 0303731 31
315 Zac ROSSEN Los Gatos, CA 2 SJBC 0321192 28
316 Andrew SANDERS Dublin, CA 3 CBRE Racing 0565068 30
317 Brian SCHUSTER Belmont, CA 2 ThirstyBear Cycling 0223230 35
318 Cameron STEWART Monterey, CA 3 Team Swift 0517464 19
319 Martin SZWARC San Francisco, CA 2 ThirstyBear Cycling 0380700 44
320 Dante LOBUE San Jose, CA 3 TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees 0496554 20
321 Matthew AMARA Fresno, CA 3 Team Swift 0523905 16
322 Alexander CABATIC Clovis, CA 2 Ascend Sportswear p/b Steven s Bicycles 0420107 32
323 Rob WHITTIER San Francisco, CA 2 ThirstyBear Cycling 0384037 46
324 Chester GILLMORE San Francisco, CA 2 Dolce Vita Cycling p/b SL2 0269966 35
325 Kyle BEIKIRCH San Francisco, CA 3 Dolce Vita Cycling p/b SL2 0417086 32
326 Eric CHODOROFF Berkeley, CA 3 Dolce Vita Cycling p/b SL2 0288374 32
327 Jason TANG Albany, CA 3 Dolce Vita Cycling p/b SL2 0471822 23
328 McKay KINSEY Fresno, CA 2 Team Swift 0423654 17
329 James RUFFIN Riverbank, CA 3 Clean Power Cycling pb TESLA 0413231 54
330 Jeffrey KATO San Rafael, CA 2 Clean Power Cycling pb TESLA 0216231 58
331 Yurii MOROZOV Santa Clara, CA 2 SquadraSF p/b Terun 0507825 31
332 Marcus CHEEK Oakland, CA 3 SquadraSF p/b Terun 0534956 31
333 Mark MORTON Lakeport, CA 2 AMain Cycling Team 0460867 23
334 Steven ROMJUE Mill Valley, CA 2 The Olympic Club 0069415 55
335 Kenny TSUDA San Jose, CA 2 PROJECT 95 0456989 31
336 ERIC FISCHER Morgan Hill, CA 2 PROJECT 95 0408292 30
337 Joseph CHICOINE Clovis, CA 2 Ascend Sportswear p/b Steven s Bicycles 0253987 38
338 Daryl HOPKINS Manteca, CA 3 Team Swift 0529409 16
339 Evelyn HOUND San Rafael, CA 1 Team Mike's Bikes powered by Equator Coffees 0523430 26
340 Danielle MORSHEAD San Anselmo, CA 1 0499797 24
Field: 40 of 51
Table notes: