Results: 15-18M (4/5)

Place # First Last City Cat Team License Age Points
1 728 Ethan VILLANEDA Corona, CA 4 0571999 17 25
2 734 Cameron DOMINGUEZ Yucaipa, CA 4 Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery 0553955 17 24
3 729 Graham WEAVER Murrieta, CA 4 Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery 0525361 16 23
4 701 Caedan AVELING Cherry Valley, CA 4 Team California Juniors 0573744 18 22
5 726 Max VAN LOO Temecula, CA 4 0568923 17 21
6 725 Tyler THORP Redlands, CA 4 Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery 0511212 18 20
7 750 Riley STARK San Diego, CA 4 Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery 0538351 16 19
8 711 Javier JIMENEZ Holtville, CA 4 Southern California Velo Junior Development Team 0549530 17 18
9 707 Luke FETZER Laguna Beach, CA 5 Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery 0493742 15 17
10 720 Ethan SANCHEZ Winchester, CA 4 Team California 0318040 18 16
11 710 Max HALPERN Newbury Park, CA 5 Boost / Cyclesport 16 15
12 709 Etzael GODINEZ Norwalk, CA 4 Southern California Velo Junior Development Team 0458797 15 14
13 733 Juan Sebastian SMITH San Ysidro, CA 5 Las Lomitas Racing 0591442 15 13
14 708 Christopher GARNER Claremont, CA 4 Team California Juniors 0536345 18 12
15 713 Cole KESSLER Newbury Park, CA 4 BOOST CycleSport Junior Team 0578431 17 11
16 727 Zeke VAN ROOYEN Pasadena, CA 5 BOOST CycleSport 0486653 17 10
17 730 Brady WHITE Laguna Beach, CA 4 Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery 0588098 16 9
18 732 Louis ZAJTMANN Irvine, CA 5 Team Velosport 15 8
19 712 Jaron JOHNSTONE San Diego, CA 4 SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyclery 0571340 16 7
20 702 Matthew CAPISTRANO Diamond Bar, CA 4 Go Fast - Incycle 0548868 18 6
21 715 Arturo MARTINEZ JR Lake Elsinore, CA 5 0574807 15 5
22 721 Francisco SANCHEZ South Pasadena, CA 5 BOOST CycleSport Junior Team 0579713 17 4
23 719 Angel RAMOS Riverside, CA 5 Southern California Velo Junior Development Team 0591593 17 3
24 705 Dylan COCKERILL Simi Valley, CA 5 Serious Cycling 0573293 16 2
25 723 David THOMPSON Los Angeles, CA 5 Los Angeles Bicycle Academy 16 1
26 724 Odinn THORDARSON Los Angeles, CA 4 BOOST CycleSport Junior Team 0538897 15
27 731 Michael WILLIAMS Redlands, CA 4 Team California Juniors 0548523 18
28 722 Niclas SCHROEDER San Diego, CA 5 SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyclery 0572290 18
29 703 Zachary CASTILLO Norwalk, CA 5 sc velo 15
30 717 Jesus B PEREA Hesperia, CA 5 Southern California Velo - Incycle Junior Development 17
31 718 Brandon PIERSON Los Angeles, CA 5 Los Angeles Bicycle Academy 17
32 700 Evan APARRI San Diego, CA 5 SDBC Powered BY Spinergy P/B UC Cyclery 15
33 706 Royce FELTEN Riverside, CA 4 Team California Juniors 0458216 15
34 716 Alexander MCKENZIE Redlands, CA 5 GSAndiamo 15
35 714 Pierson LUMAYA Long Beach, CA 5 Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery 0571479 14
DNP 704 Zachery CHIEN Los Angeles, CA 5 Los Angeles Bicycle Academy 16
Field: 36 of 51

Primes

Prime # First Last Cat Team License Age Points
#1 719 Angel RAMOS 5 Southern California Velo Junior Development Team 0591593 17 5
750 Riley STARK 4 Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery 0538351 16 3
Prime count: 1
Table notes: