Sky Express Livermore Circuit Race

Circuit Race: Sunday Feb. 9, 2020 – Schedule
Part of the 2020 Sky Express Omnium

Pre-registered athletes: Pro/1/2

# First Last City Cat Team License Age
2 Christopher BAIRD San Francisco, CA 2 The Olympic Club 0213120 32
3 Christopher BEALL Burlingame, CA 1 Terun Elite 0397013 28
4 Marcus BELTRAMO San Francisco, CA 2 Dolce Vita Cycling p/b SL2 380345 36
5 Nicholas BESSE Scotts Valley, CA 2 SJBC 0422932 25
6 Will BRICKLER Folsom, CA 2 Davis Bike Club 0224302 33
7 Pete CAROLAN Orinda, CA 2 The Olympic Club 0185956 35
8 Dominik CINKA Mill Valley, CA 1 Terun Elite 0346448 25
9 Christopher COBLE Mill Valley, CA 1 The Olympic Club 0220196 38
10 Chris EVANS Redwood City, CA 1 Terun Elite 0321408 40
11 Chad FISCHER Clovis, CA 1 0086581 45
12 Eamon FRANCK Pebble Beach, CA 1 0286608 28
13 Trevor GILMORE San Francisco, CA 2 Dolce Vita Cycling p/b SL2 0399678 38
14 Spencer INGELS Walnut Creek, CA 2 Dolce Vita Cycling p/b SL2 0339070 34
15 Jeff LINDER San Jose, CA 1 Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Coffees 0307653 34
16 Matthew MIKUL Sunnyvale, CA 1 Terun Elite 0271933 42
17 Jimmy MILLER El Cerrito, CA 1 0122096 46
18 Wesley MIYAMURA Elk Grove, CA 2 Davis Bike Club Race Team 0437364 23
19 Christian MOLINA San Francisco, CA 1 M2W Academy Team P/B Giant Bicycles 0404003 22
20 Naveen MOLLOY San Francisco, CA 2 The Olympic Club 0283139 35
21 Robert PEARCE Corte Madera, CA 1 Terun Elite 0407231 25
22 Virgilio PIGLIUCCI Oakland, CA 1 Dolce Vita Cycling p/b SL2 0383065 39
23 Will RIFFELMACHER San Francisco, CA 1 Olympic Club 0230258 39
24 Steven ROMJUE Mill Valley, CA 2 The Olympic Club 0069415 55
25 John SCHIEFER Union City, CA 2 CoreTechs Cycling TwT 0319966 49
26 Cooper SHANKS Pleasant Hill, CA 1 Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Coffees 0400645 27
27 Jacob TIMMERMAN San Mateo, CA 2 Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 0334566 30
28 Richie VOS Redwood City, CA 1 SunPower Racing 0476831 37
29 Brennan WERTZ Mill Valley, CA 2 Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Coffees 0571744 23
Field: 28 of 98
Table notes: