MWO: Stage 3 - CBR Carson Criterium

Criterium: Monday May 27, 2019 – Schedule
A stage of the Memorial Weekend Omnium

Start List: Masters 45+ (Cat 1-3)

# First Last City Cat Team License Age
100 Shaun BAGLEY Visalia, CA 1 TEAM JL VELO-FACTORY RACING 0060730 51
101 James COWAN Venice, CA 2 Velo Club La Grange 0422557 49
102 Christopher DAGGS San Diego, CA 2 0055666 46
103 John GARBO Ontario, CA 1 Pacific Premier Bank 0396393 45
104 Joseph GONZALEZ Palm Springs, CA 3 0299612 54
105 David HOLLAND Culver City, CA 2 TEAM JL VELO-FACTORY RACING 0389078 52
106 Terry JOHNES San Diego, CA 3 S2C/BOSCH Primal 0360237 53
107 Francois JONES Inglewood, CA 2 Methods to Winning Elite 0356829 48
109 Johnny LANCE North Hollywood, CA 2 TEAM JL VELO-FACTORY RACING 0237706 47
110 D Todd LIPSON Dana Point, CA 2 0073160 50
111 Sascha MESSNER Redondo Beach, CA 3 Team JL Velo Factory Racing 0280562 48
112 Anthony MORROW Cerritos, CA 1 S2C/BOSCH Primal 0000497 45
113 Rudolph NAPOLITANO Santa Monica, CA 1 0214693 45
114 Andrew NUCKLES Los Angeles, CA 3 TEAM JL VELO-FACTORY RACING 0391447 53
115 Saul NUNEZ Indio, CA 3 TEAM JL VELO-FACTORY RACING 0305620 52
116 John OLSEN Pismo Beach, CA 3 Schnur Racing 0155869 48
117 James PERREN Oceanside, CA 2 SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyclery 0047305 58
118 Thomas (Tommy) ROBLES Santa Ana, CA 1 Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cycling 0229707 50
119 Kenneth ROGERS Cerritos, CA 2 Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cycling 0280925 53
120 David WELLS Redondo Beach, CA 3 TEAM JL VELO-FACTORY RACING 0384442 47
121 Darren WILLIAMS Roanoke, IN 2 Monster Media Elite Masters 0084148 53
122 Chuck WINN Redondo Beach, CA 3 South Bay Wheelmen Foundation 0306544 56
123 Robert FRANK Redondo Beach, CA 1 Cannondale Capo p/b Incycle Bicycles 0012237 52
124 Kurt KOVACKS Menifee, CA 3 S2C/BOSCH Primal 0263117 59
125 Gardner DESROBERTS Menifee, CA 3 S2C/BOSCH Primal 0009315 56
126 Bill CARLSON La Quinta, CA 3 0257374 59
127 Jon NIST Claremont, CA 2 Monster Media Racing 0052062 55
128 Steve NETTER Menifee, CA 3 Impact Racing Team 0457996 49
129 John WALSH San Diego, CA 1 0037101 56
130 Joel WHEELER Stevenson Ranch, CA 3 Team JL Velo Factory Racing 0305399 51
132 Lare WARDROP Costa Mesa, CA 3 Monster Media Racing 0365352 54
133 Bart CLIFFORD Thousand Oaks, CA 1 TEAM JL VELO-FACTORY RACING 0263807 53
134 Greg KOGUT San Diego, CA 2 S2C/BOSCH Primal 0303908 46
135 Ryan DORRIS Riverside, CA 1 TEAM JL VELO-FACTORY RACING 0054658 47
136 Steven EHASZ Torrance, CA 2 Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Performance 0062343 50
137 Scott COCHRAN Riverside, CA 1 Monster Media Elite Masters 0007230 50
138 Paul CHIA Castaic, CA 1 D9 Foundation / DNA/CBS Cycling Race Team 0313598 48
139 Larry TANZO Chula Vista, CA 3 Padyak Racing Team 0159029 48
140 Kirk BAUSCH Irvine, CA 2 Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cycling 0099426 50
141 John SLOVER Camarillo, CA 1 Velo Pasadena Team 0069735 53
142 Ruben MEZA Ontario, CA 1 S2C/BOSCH Primal 0062483 48
143 Artemio MARTINEZ Rialto, CA 3 S2C/BOSCH Primal 0247807 53
144 Oktay ORTABASI Studio City, CA 2 HSR Racing p/b Birdworx 0026824 47
145 Tomo HAMASAKI Vista, CA 1 0050511 51
146 Greg HAYES Corona, CA 3 Impact Racing Team 0168222 54
147 Christopher BENNETT Valley Center, CA 2 S2C/BOSCH Primal 0003316 49
148 Mario HIGAREDA Santa Ana, CA 4 TEAM JL VELO-FACTORY RACING 0126670 56
149 Delfino PASTRANA West Covina, CA 2 S2C/BOSCH Primal 0063737 53
150 Michael ONKELS Glendale, CA 2 S2C/BOSCH Primal 0052576 49
151 Philip TINSTMAN San Marcos, CA 1 Monster Media Racing 0035628 45
152 James STARK Murrieta, CA 2 S2C/BOSCH Primal 0050383 50
153 Donald DENEGAL South Gate, CA 2 Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Performance 0093812 64
Field: 52 of 100
Table notes: